No. |
Nama
Murid |
Jenis Lomba |
Juara |
Tingkat |
Penyelenggara |
Tahun |
1 |
MUHAMMAD
RIDHO PUTRA SUKENDRO |
IPA |
EMAS |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR JAKARTA |
2019 |
2 |
JEDDA
MUNCAR RIDHO ROBBAANII |
IPS |
PERAK |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR JAKARTA |
2019 |
3 |
CALVIENDRA
REIKY LAKSANA |
MATEMATIKA |
PERUNGGU |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR JAKARTA |
2019 |
4 |
NAJMA
ALNILAM |
STORY
TELLING |
HARAPAN |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR SEMARANG |
2019 |
5 |
SATRIYA
PARAMUDYA |
KALIGRAFI |
1 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR SEMARANG |
2019 |
6 |
DAFFA
RAFI PRATAMA |
PUISI
ISLAMI |
1 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR SEMARANG |
2019 |
7 |
FALIHAH
MAITSA SALMA |
TAHFIDZ
JUZ 30 |
1 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR SEMARANG |
2019 |
8 |
ARYOSETO
WAHYATMA MANGGALA NITITIYOSO |
TARTIL
AL QUR'AN |
HARAPAN 3 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR SEMARANG |
2019 |
9 |
HAMMAD
SAIFIDEEN |
DESAIN
POSTER |
2 |
KOTA |
SMA
NASIMA SEMARANG |
2019 |
10 |
TIM
VIDEOGRAFI |
VIDEOGRAFI |
FAVORITE |
NASIONAL |
HUMAS
YPI AL AZHAR |
2019 |
11 |
NAJMA
ALNILAM |
STORY
TELLING |
2nd Runner Up |
KOTA |
SMA
NEGERI 2 SEMARANG |
2019 |
12 |
ALLYSSA
DZIKRINA |
BATTLE
OF BRAIN |
2nd Runner Up |
KOTA |
SMA
NEGERI 2 SEMARANG |
2019 |
NAYLA
AULIA WIJAYA |
||||||
MOHAMMAD
ARDIANSYAH MAKRUF |
||||||
13 |
JEDDA
MUNCAR RIDHO ROBBAANII |
SPEECH
CONTEST |
1st Runner Up (Perak) |
PROVINSI |
SEMESTA
BOARDING SCHOOL SEMARANG |
2019 |
14 |
HAFIDH
AVILA SHIRA |
PHOTOGRAPHY
COMPETITION |
2 |
PROVINSI |
SEMESTA
BOARDING SCHOOL SEMARANG |
2019 |
15 |
RADEN
NAUFAL RAAFI` AR RAZZAAQ |
EMBU
PASANGAN CAMPURAN REMAJA |
1 |
KOTA |
PENGURUS
KOTA (PENGKOT) PERSATUAN KEMPO INDONESIA (PERKEMI) |
2019 |
MUTHIA
DIANISA RAHMASARI |
||||||
16 |
FALIHAH
MAITSA SALMA |
EMBU
BEREGU CAMPURAN REMAJA |
1 |
KOTA |
PENGURUS
KOTA (PENGKOT) PERSATUAN KEMPO INDONESIA (PERKEMI) |
2019 |
RADEN
NAUFAL RAAFI` AR RAZZAAQ |
||||||
AGHNAA
TASYA PURNAMA |
||||||
DAFFA
RAFI PRATAMA |
||||||
17 |
DAFFA
RAFI PRATAMA |
RANDORI
PUTRA REMAJA 60KG |
1 |
KOTA |
PENGURUS
KOTA (PENGKOT) PERSATUAN KEMPO INDONESIA (PERKEMI) |
2019 |
18 |
NASHITA
AALIYAH RAMADHANI |
EMBU
PASANGAN REMAJA PUTRI |
2 |
KOTA |
PENGURUS
KOTA (PENGKOT) PERSATUAN KEMPO INDONESIA (PERKEMI) |
2019 |
MUTHIA
DIANISA RAHMASARI |
||||||
19 |
FALIHAH
MAITSA SALMA |
EMBU
BEREGU REMAJA PUTRI
|
2 |
KOTA |
PENGURUS
KOTA (PENGKOT) PERSATUAN KEMPO INDONESIA (PERKEMI) |
2019 |
HUSNADHYAAN
NAJA FAUZANI |
||||||
AGHNAA
TASYA PURNAMA |
||||||
NASHITA
AALIYAH RAMADHANI |
||||||
20 |
JEDDA
MUNCAR RIDHO ROBBAANII |
PENULISAN
ESSAY |
2 |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
21 |
JEDDA
MUNCAR RIDHO ROBBAANII |
MHQ |
1 |
KOTA |
DEPAG |
2019 |
22 |
RIFDA
RIZKYADIRA ARDHITYAPUTRI |
OLIMPIADE
MATH |
BRONZE MEDAL |
KOTA |
SASMO |
2019 |
23 |
M
GOUFAR PUTERA P |
TAEKWONDO |
3 |
NASIONAL |
|
2019 |
24 |
M
GOUFAR PUTERA P |
TAEKWONDO |
1 |
PROVINSI |
BUPATI
BOYOLALI CUP |
2019 |
25 |
SATRIYA
PARAMUDYA |
KALIGRAFI |
1 |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
26 |
SANIA
MIRZA HAMZAH |
TENIS
LAPANGAN GANDA PUTERI |
3 |
NASIONAL |
PELTI
PATI OPEN |
2019 |
27 |
AHLI
TAQWA NOORYONO |
LARI
400M |
2 |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
28 |
AHLI
TAQWA NOORYONO |
KARATE |
MEDALI PERUNGGU |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
29 |
JEDDA
MUNCAR RIDHO ROBBAANII |
LOMBA
SISWA BERPRESTASI PUTERA |
2 |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
30 |
RIFDA
RIZKYADIRA ARDHITYAPUTRI |
LOMBA
SISWA BERPRESTASI PUTERI |
2 |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
31 |
MOCHAMAD
LUTHFI WIDYANTARA |
KEJUARAAN
RENANG |
3 |
KOTA |
DINAS
PENDIDIKAN KOTA SEMARANG |
2019 |
32 |
NAJMA
ALNILAM |
STORY TELLING |
1 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR |
2020 |
33 |
SAFIRA
AULIA LABIBAH |
STORY TELLING |
HARAPAN 1 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR |
2020 |
34 |
KHAIRUNNISA
AMATURRAHMAN |
TARTIL AL QURAN |
HARAPAN 1 |
KOTA |
SMA
TEUKU UMAR |
2020 |
35 |
HAFIDH
AVILA SHIRA |
FOTOGRAFI |
1 |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR PUSAT |
2020 |
36 |
NAJMA
ALNILAM |
STORY TELLING |
2 |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR PUSAT |
2020 |
37 |
SATRIYA
PARAMUDYA |
KALIGRAFI |
1 |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR PUSAT |
2020 |
38 |
REVA
ARIO BIMO |
BACA PUISI |
2 |
NASIONAL |
YPI
AL AZHAR PUSAT |
2020 |
39 |
EUNOS
WAFIQOMAR UTOMO |
GUESSS
AND SPELL |
3 |
PROVINSI |
SMA
SEMESTA |
2020 |
40 |
FARIZKY
DEWANDRA |
TAHFIDZ |
1 |
KEC. SMG BARAT |
BAZNAS
KOTA SEMARANG |
2020 |
41 |
RALINE
RAISHAA POETRI |
READ1
ONLINE SCIENCE COMPETITION |
BRONZE MEDAL |
NASIONAL |
KPM
|
2020 |
42 |
KSNR-2 |
SILVER MEDAL |
NASIONAL |
KPM |
2020 |
|
43 |
REVA
ARIO BIMO |
CIPTA
BACA PUISI |
1 |
NASIONAL |
CENDEKIA
BAZNAS |
2020 |
44 |
HAFIDH
AVILA SHIRA |
FOTOGRAFI |
2 |
NASIONAL |
UNIVERSITAS
SRIWIJAYA PALEMBANG |
2020 |